NYSE Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
CSTA.WSConstellation Acquisition Corp I Redeemable warrants, each whole warrant exercisable for one Class A ordinary share at an exercise price of $11.50 (NYSE)0.08750.047595.00%
AXAC.WSAXIOS Sustainable Growth Acquisition Corporation Redeemable warrants, each whole warrant exercisable for one Class A ordinary share at an exercise price of $11.50 (NYSE)0.05500.027568.75%
HLGN.WSHeliogen, Inc. Redeemable Warrants, each whole warrant exercisable for one share of at an exercise price of $11.50 (NYSE)0.1240000.03900060.00%
ZEV.WSLightning eMotors, Inc. Warrants (NYSE)0.093900.0163540.77%
SISilvergate Capital Corporation Class A (NYSE)20.97994.739933.59%
WEWeWork Inc. (NYSE)2.22500.425028.15%
LCILannett Co Inc (NYSE)0.68930.149327.65%
OUSTOuster, Inc. (NYSE)1.7800.30022.90%
BLNDBlend Labs, Inc. Class A (NYSE)2.070.3422.37%
FVRRFiverr International Ltd. Ordinary Shares, no par value (NYSE)46.7307.53021.64%

NYSE Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
PIAI.WSPrime Impact Acquisition I Warrants, each whole warrant exercisable for one Class A ordinary share at an exercise price of $11.50 (NYSE)0.0580-0.0320-80.40%
JWSM.WSJaws Mustang Acquisition Corp. Redeemable Warrants, each whole warrant exercisable for one Class A ordinary share at an exercise price of $11.50 (NYSE)0.0900-0.0287-47.05%
CNDB.WSConcord Acquisition Corp III Warrants, each whole warrant exercisable for one share of Class A at an exercise price of $11.50 (NYSE)0.0520-0.0262-32.79%
BODY.WSThe Beachbody Company, Inc. Warrants (NYSE)0.0750-0.0200-32.47%
FATH.WSFathom Digital Manufacturing Corporation Warrants, each whole warrant exercisable for one Class A at an exercise price of $11.50 per share (NYSE)0.1100-0.0275-31.57%
HBIHanesbrands Inc. (NYSE)6.28-2.43-30.84%
GOOSCanada Goose Holdings Inc. Subordinate Voting Shares (NYSE)18.8088-5.8412-26.32%
TDW.WS.ATidewater, Inc WTS (NYSE)1.3799-0.4301-24.72%
UPH.WSUpHealth, Inc. Warrants (NYSE)0.0330-0.0070-23.33%
WMSAdvanced Drainage Systems, Inc. (NYSE)86.420-17.680-19.02%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.

×

It’s not goodbye, it’s hello Magnifi!

You are now leaving a Magnifi Communities’ website and are going to a website that is not operated by Magnifi Communities. This website is operated by Magnifi LLC, an SEC registered investment adviser affiliated with Magnifi Communities.

Magnifi Communities does not endorse this website, its sponsor, or any of the policies, activities, products, or services offered on the site. We are not responsible for the content or availability of linked site.

Take Me To Magnifi