Canadian Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
DTOLD2L INC (TSE)11.231.3819.66%
VLNVelan Inc (TSE)7.200.8215.62%
NOUNouveau Monde Graphite Inc (CDNX)7.250.8212.20%
HIVEHive Blockchain Technologies Ltd (CDNX)5.4850.51511.37%
ACQAutocanada Inc (TSE)30.172.248.87%
PAYPAYFARE INC (TSE)6.340.427.82%
TECHEVOLVE FANGMA INDEX ETF (TSE)8.660.617.77%
SLIStandard Lithium Ltd. (CDNX)6.450.387.29%
ARKKBMO ARK INNOVATION FUND (TSE)17.101.067.20%
HRXHeroux-devtek Inc (TSE)16.201.017.20%

Canadian Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
GOOSCanada Goose Holdings Inc (TSE)25.04-7.71-26.06%
BCTBRIACELL THERAPEUTICS CORP (TSE)9.07-0.89-8.79%
PDPrecision Drilling Corp (TSE)95.75-8.12-7.41%
KNTOTTERBURN RESOURCES CORP (TSE)7.26-0.52-6.74%
HQDHb Ndq 100 Bear (TSE)6.73-0.51-6.68%
FMFirst Quantum Minerals (TSE)28.63-2.06-6.65%
LSPDLightspeed POS Inc. (TSE)23.37-1.51-6.60%
TXGTorex Gold Resources Inc (TSE)17.73-1.19-6.41%
AYAAYA GOLD & SILVER INC (TSE)7.98-0.53-6.31%
ORAAura Minerals Inc (TSE)11.00-0.68-5.94%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. TSE quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. CDNX quotes delayed at least 15 minutes.

×

It’s not goodbye, it’s hello Magnifi!

You are now leaving a Magnifi Communities’ website and are going to a website that is not operated by Magnifi Communities. This website is operated by Magnifi LLC, an SEC registered investment adviser affiliated with Magnifi Communities.

Magnifi Communities does not endorse this website, its sponsor, or any of the policies, activities, products, or services offered on the site. We are not responsible for the content or availability of linked site.

Take Me To Magnifi