Canadian Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
NEONeo Performance Materials Inc (TSE)8.541.1616.67%
SHOPShopify Inc (TSE)93.474.585.01%
SOT.DB.ASLATE OFFICE REIT 5.5% DEBS (TSE)27.001.003.85%
VHIVITALHUB CORP (TSE)7.730.293.76%
SHLESource Energy Services Ltd (TSE)10.100.353.59%
BYDBOYD GROUP SERVICES INC (TSE)270.459.173.57%
HZUComex Silver Bull Plus ETF (TSE)27.750.883.05%
CJTCargojet Inc (TSE)126.083.423.00%
HUVHorizons Betapro S&P 500 Vix (TSE)7.940.212.85%
GSYGoeasy Ltd (TSE)191.395.502.82%
FILFILO MINING CORP (TSE)24.4350.3852.49%

Canadian Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
PMETPATRIOTS BATTERY METALS INC (TSE)6.20-0.45-6.62%
FFNNorth American Financial 15 Sp (TSE)5.190-0.235-4.52%
DRXAdf Group Inc (TSE)16.92-0.85-4.00%
KITSKITS EYECARE LTD (TSE)8.31-0.33-3.82%
LAACLITHIUM AMERICAS (TSE)5.28-0.22-3.64%
BCEBell Canada Enterprises (TSE)44.92-1.75-3.58%
CTC.ACanadian Tire Corp (TSE)133.05-5.26-3.49%
MXMethanex Corp (TSE)65.72-2.37-3.36%
ETHHPURPOSE ETHER ETF (TSE)13.60-0.39-3.36%
ECN.DBECN CAPITAL CORP 6% DEBS (TSE)80.23-2.77-3.34%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. TSE quotes delayed at least 15 minutes.

×

It’s not goodbye, it’s hello Magnifi!

You are now leaving a Magnifi Communities’ website and are going to a website that is not operated by Magnifi Communities. This website is operated by Magnifi LLC, an SEC registered investment adviser affiliated with Magnifi Communities.

Magnifi Communities does not endorse this website, its sponsor, or any of the policies, activities, products, or services offered on the site. We are not responsible for the content or availability of linked site.

Take Me To Magnifi