Foreign Exchange - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
USDSCRUS Dollar/Seychelles Rupee (FOREX)13.568631-0.22936914.86%
GBPSCRBritish Pound/Seychelles Rupee (FOREX)18.497234-0.29536314.45%
EURSCREuro/Seychelles Rupee (FOREX)15.466-0.22314.25%
GBPHTGBritish Pound/Haitian Gourde (FOREX)139.77852-2.623591.82%
TWDSEKNew Taiwan Dollar/Swedish Krona (FOREX)0.327716570.000270001.49%
TRYSEKTurkish Lira/Swedish Krona (FOREX)0.671750.005601.43%
ILSSEKIsraeli Shekel/Swedish Krona (FOREX)2.90516110.01293201.43%
TRYHUFTurkish Lira/Hungarian Forint (FOREX)23.22400.16051.40%
ZARNOKSouth African Rand/Norwegian Krone (FOREX)0.56582375-0.003583001.38%
ILSNOKIsraeli Shekel/Norwegian Krone (FOREX)2.8059992-0.00493201.36%

Foreign Exchange - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
SCRUSDSeychelles Rupee/US Dollar (FOREX)0.074008810.00088500-13.03%
SCRGBPSeychelles Rupee/British Pound (FOREX)0.054289100.00086000-12.72%
SCREURSeychelles Rupee/Euro (FOREX)0.064929410.00093000-12.56%
HTGGBPHaitian Gourde/British Pound (FOREX)0.007154180.00013200-1.80%
NOKZARNorwegian Krone/South African Rand (FOREX)1.76733180.0105560-1.42%
SEKTRYSwedish Krona/Turkish Lira (FOREX)1.4886505-0.0125080-1.41%
SEKILSSwedish Krona/Israeli Shekel (FOREX)0.34427558-0.00010100-1.36%
AUDTWDAustralian Dollar/New Taiwan Dollar (FOREX)19.812841-0.043281-1.32%
AUDTRYAustralian Dollar/Turkish Lira (FOREX)9.665985-0.094460-1.28%
SEKZARSwedish Krona/South African Rand (FOREX)1.7069700-0.0004520-1.27%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. FOREX quotes delayed at least 0 minutes.