All Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
TGSNFTGS NOPEC GEOPHYSICAL CO (NASDAQ)15.771823093.88%
IHTInnSuites Hospitality Trust (AMEX)6.10992.609974.57%
TGLSTecnoglass, Inc (NASDAQ)16.013.7730.80%
CUECue Biopharma, Inc (NASDAQ)14.393.1327.80%
SOLYSoliton, Inc. (NASDAQ)22.414.4124.50%
UCLuCloudlink Group Inc. (NASDAQ)12.99002.290021.40%
ANVSAnnovis Bio, Inc. (AMEX)28.4384.96821.17%
SBOWSilverBow Resorces, Inc (NYSE)13.3302.18019.55%
LIVELive Ventures, Inc (NASDAQ)44.717.2219.26%
SICSelect Interior Concepts, Inc (NASDAQ)10.641.7119.15%

All Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
REKRRekor Systems, Inc. (NASDAQ)13.7700-5.1400-27.18%
TTDTrade Desk, Inc (NASDAQ)488.69-172.74-26.12%
VFFVillage Farms Intl (TSE)10.11-3.38-25.06%
VFFVillage Farms International, Inc. (NASDAQ)8.3500-2.7600-24.84%
OPENWOpendoor Technologies Inc - Warrant (NASDAQ)5.650-1.671-22.82%
MGNIMagnite, Inc. (NASDAQ)28.555-7.285-20.33%
INSMInsmed, Inc (NASDAQ)25.98-6.60-20.26%
DVAXDynavax Technologies Corp (NASDAQ)7.895-1.915-19.52%
STAASTAAR Surgical Co (NASDAQ)111.50-26.29-19.08%
CEVACEVA, Inc (NASDAQ)42.4000-9.7600-18.71%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes. NASDAQ quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. AMEX quotes delayed at least 20 minutes. TSE quotes delayed at least 15 minutes.