All Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
SHLL.WSTORTOISE ACQUISITION CORP WTS (NYSE)8.70000.780197.65%
EFOIEnergy Focus, Inc (NASDAQ)8.250.9277.97%
ACHVAchieve Life Sciences, Inc (NASDAQ)9.170.3072.94%
MESOMesoblast Ltd ADS (NASDAQ)17.916.1049.04%
ALTMAltus Midstream Company (NASDAQ)13.740.3348.85%
WCRSWestern Capital Resources (NASDAQ)5.812.1048.84%
RLMDRelmada Therapeutics, Inc. (NASDAQ)37.271.1243.08%
TLCTaiwan Liposome Co Ltd American (NASDAQ)7.112.0040.82%
NETENet Element, Inc (NASDAQ)9.530.9135.14%
RMBLRumbleon, Inc (NASDAQ)23.752.9532.71%

All Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
MCCMedley Capital Corp (NYSE)15.10-0.70-99.29%
BFRABiofrontera AG ADS (NASDAQ)15.86-7.04-99.02%
VJETVoxeljet AG ADS (NYSE)5.60-0.90-60.40%
SFUNFang Holdings Ltd ADS (NYSE)11.7000-0.8900-58.94%
EQEquillium, Inc (NASDAQ)7.215-1.605-57.99%
PRPLWPurple Innovation (NASDAQ)5.32-1.33-48.72%
ATNMActinium Pharmaceuticals, Inc (AMEX)9.73-0.18-42.77%
MRTNMarten Trans (NASDAQ)18.5865-9.4335-39.97%
WEYLWeyland Tech Inc (NASDAQ)8.200-0.760-37.81%
CPECallon Petroleum Co (NYSE)9.245-0.485-34.15%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. NYSE quotes delayed at least 20 minutes. NASDAQ quotes delayed at least 15 minutes. AMEX quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.