Equity

Future

NASDAQ Stocks less than $5 - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
SIRCSOLAR INTEG ROOFING CORP (NASDAQ)0.00020.0001100.00%
BYOCBEYOND COMMERCE INC (NASDAQ)0.000100.00005100.00%
SIVBQSVB FINL GROUP (NASDAQ)0.06000.029596.72%
NUVOWHoldco Nuvo Group D.G Ltd. - Warrants (NASDAQ)0.022610.0026172.00%
BXRXQBAUDAX BIO INC (NASDAQ)0.010000.0041069.49%
AEAEWAltEnergy Acquisition Corp. - Warrant (NASDAQ)0.03520.005252.33%
CBIACANOPUS BIOPHARMA INC (NASDAQ)0.00030.000150.00%
FLFVWFeutune Light Acquisition Corporation - Warrant (NASDAQ)0.04400.011047.27%
EGYFENERGY FINDERS INC (NASDAQ)0.09000.027443.77%
MVNCDMARVION INC NEW (NASDAQ)0.0500.01043.75%
SEPAWSEP Acquisition Corp - Warrants (NASDAQ)0.09960.029542.08%

NASDAQ Stocks less than $5 - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
UBQUUBIQUITECH SOFTWARE CORP (NASDAQ)0.000001-0.000099-99.00%
VSPCVIASPACE INC (NASDAQ)0.000001-0.000099-99.00%
GSPEGULFSLOPE ENERGY INC (NASDAQ)0.000001-0.000099-99.00%
APGTQAPPGATE INC (NASDAQ)0.100-0.150-60.00%
ABQQAB INTL GROUP CORP Common (NASDAQ)0.0002-0.0003-60.00%
NVTAQINVITAE CORP COM (NASDAQ)0.0004-0.0006-60.00%
ABLVWAble View Global Inc. - Warrant (NASDAQ)0.0256-0.0369-59.04%
BURUWNUBURU INC WTS (NASDAQ)0.00450-0.00514-53.32%
SPRVSUPURVA HEALTHCARE GRP (NASDAQ)0.0001-0.0001-50.00%
IMTLIMAGE PROTECT INC (NASDAQ)0.0001-0.0001-50.00%
MVLAMovella Holdings Inc. (NASDAQ)0.0125-0.0075-37.50%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. NASDAQ quotes delayed at least 15 minutes.

×

It’s not goodbye, it’s hello Magnifi!

You are now leaving a Magnifi Communities’ website and are going to a website that is not operated by Magnifi Communities. This website is operated by Magnifi LLC, an SEC registered investment adviser affiliated with Magnifi Communities.

Magnifi Communities does not endorse this website, its sponsor, or any of the policies, activities, products, or services offered on the site. We are not responsible for the content or availability of linked site.

Take Me To Magnifi