NASDAQ Stocks less than $5 - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
GPOXGPO PLUS INC (NASDAQ)1.24000.599993.72%
OATNO A T INC (NASDAQ)0.0380.01890.00%
CGLOCORO GLOBAL INC (NASDAQ)0.38890.158969.09%
GFTXGLOBAL FIBER TECHS INC (NASDAQ)0.00520.002167.74%
FDFTFOODFEST INTL 2000 INC (NASDAQ)0.00100.000466.67%
TTNPWTITAN PHARMS 2024 B WTS (NASDAQ)0.05000.020066.67%
PSSSPuissant Industries, Inc. (NASDAQ)0.1790.06962.73%
GRNFGRN HOLDING CORPORATION (NASDAQ)0.01500.005557.89%
PLFFORPHEUM PROPERTY INC (NASDAQ)0.093510.0335155.85%
AGGIALLIED ENERGY INC (NASDAQ)0.0279000.00988554.87%

NASDAQ Stocks less than $5 - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
MINEMINERCO INC (NASDAQ)0.0000010-99.00%
RNVARennova Health Inc (NASDAQ)0.0000010-99.00%
SDVISIGNATURE DEVICES INC (NASDAQ)0.00010-66.67%
HMNYHELIOS&MATHESON ANALYTICS (NASDAQ)0.00010-66.67%
PLYZPLYZER TECHNOLOGIES INC (NASDAQ)0.000100-0.000100-50.00%
MTEIMOUNTAIN ENERGY INC (NASDAQ)0.0400-0.0379-48.65%
SRCOSPARTA COMML SVCS INC (NASDAQ)0.0811-0.0559-40.80%
OGAAORGANIC AGRICULTURAL CO (NASDAQ)0.1000-0.0601-37.54%
RHCOREADEN HOLDING CORP (NASDAQ)0.03755-0.02145-36.36%
TAKDTRANSAKT LTD ORD (NASDAQ)0.033-0.017-34.00%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. NASDAQ quotes delayed at least 15 minutes.