AMEX Stocks - Extreme Winners

SymbolLastChange%
SBEV.WSSplash Beverage Group, Inc. Warrants to purchase one whole share of at an exercise price of $4.60 (AMEX)0.51000.153142.90%
INDOIndonesia Energy Corporation Limited Ordinary Shares (AMEX)3.35000.451315.57%
VOLTVolt Information Sciences, Inc. (AMEX)3.720.3610.71%
IHTInnSuites Hospitality Trust Shares of Beneficial Interest (AMEX)2.98920.26929.90%
CVMCel-Sci Corporation (AMEX)6.600.508.20%
BRMK.WSBroadmark Realty Capital Inc. Warrants, each exercisable for one fourth (1/4th) share of at an exercise price of $2.875 per quarter share (AMEX)0.10000.00737.87%
GROY.WSGold Royalty Corp. Warrants, each warrant exercisable for one common share at an exercise price of $7.50 (AMEX)1.000000.059806.36%
PLAGPlanet Green Holdings Corp. (AMEX)0.74990.04286.05%
MIMOAirspan Networks Holdings Inc. (AMEX)3.840.215.79%
ACYAeroCentury Corp. (AMEX)9.830.505.36%

AMEX Stocks - Extreme Losers

SymbolLastChange%
KIQKelso Technologies Inc Ordinary Shares (AMEX)0.4812-0.0686-12.48%
AGEAgeX Therapeutics, Inc. (AMEX)0.831000-0.105999-11.31%
APTAlpha Pro Tech, Ltd. (AMEX)5.4499-0.6201-10.22%
TKATTakung Art Co., Ltd. (AMEX)3.42-0.38-10.00%
RCOR.WSRenovacor, Inc. Warrants (AMEX)0.4999-0.0501-9.11%
TMBRTimber Pharmaceuticals, Inc. (AMEX)0.3330-0.0283-7.83%
VINEFresh Vine Wine, Inc. (AMEX)5.1899-0.3601-6.49%
EVIEVI Industries, Inc. (AMEX)25.71-1.77-6.44%
BMTX.WSBM Technologies, Inc. Warrants (AMEX)2.01-0.13-6.07%
WRNWestern Copper and Gold Corporation (AMEX)1.5500-0.0900-5.49%

Updated every 10 minutes around the clock. AMEX quotes delayed at least 20 minutes.